Organigramm
Kommandant
Zug 2
Zug 1
Elektroabteilung
Sdt Hüppi Sascha
Sdt Steiner Patrick
Gr Holenstein Chris...
Kommissionspräsident
Kommission
Hptm Bruhin Christi...
Gr Holenstein Chris...
Intern Reber Reto
Intern Sonja Bamert
Hptm Bruhin Christi...
Kommandant Stv
Oblt Seliner Simon
Lt Kurmann Lukas
Zugchef
Lt Benoit Pascal
Stv Zugchef
Zug 1
Oblt Züger Franz-Se...
Lt Benoit Pascal
Lt Kurmann Lukas
Lt Schättin Ruedi
Wm Bruhin Roger
Kpl Stählin Walter
Sdt Aebischer Marti...
Sdt Bruhin Marco
Sdt Bucher Christia...
Sdt Giger Peter
Sdt Glaus Raphael
Sdt Heller Pascal
Sdt Horvath Roland
Sdt Huremovic Suad
Sdt Irsslinger Robe...
Sdt Lüscher Joel
Sdt Oroshi Arber
Sdt Rothlin Lukas
Sdt Rothlin Walter
Sdt Vogel Fritz
Sdt Vogt Walter
Sdt Vuchinic Stepha...
Lt Menzi Balz
Zugchef
Lt Hüppin Andreas
Stv Zugchef
Zug 2
Oblt Hunger Thomas
Lt Hüppin Andreas
Lt Menzi Balz
Lt Niederberger Kar...
Kpl Nigsch Joel
Kpl Vasiljevic Dali...
Kpl Vogt Oliver
Sdt Aebischer Marti...
Sdt Broder Lars
Sdt Bruhin Patrik
Sdt Bruhin Sven
Sdt Feusi Martin
Sdt Hüppi Sascha
Sdt Hüppin Bruno
Sdt Mächler Markus
Sdt Rickenbach Andr...
Sdt Schaffhauser Ma...
Sdt Steiner Patrick
Sdt Stöhr Michael
Sdt Vogt Jakob
Sdt Vogt Manuel
Atemschutz
Lt Schättin Ruedi
Chef Atmechutz
Oblt Züger Franz-Se...
Stv Chef Atemschutz
Atemschutz
Hptm Bruhin Christi...
Oblt Hunger Thomas
Oblt Seliner Simon
Oblt Züger Franz-Se...
Lt Benoit Pascal
Lt Kurmann Lukas
Lt Menzi Balz
Lt Schättin Ruedi
Wm Bruhin Roger
Kpl Nigsch Joel
Kpl Stählin Walter
Kpl Vasiljevic Dali...
Kpl Vogt Oliver
Sdt Aebischer Marti...
Sdt Aebischer Marti...
Sdt Bruhin Marco
Sdt Bucher Christia...
Sdt Giger Peter
Sdt Heller Pascal
Sdt Huremovic Suad
Sdt Vogt Jakob
Sdt Vogt Manuel
Maschinisten
Oblt Hunger Thomas
Chef Maschinisten
Lt Niederberger Kar...
Stv Chef Maschinisten
Maschinisten
Hptm Bruhin Christi...
Oblt Hunger Thomas
Lt Hüppin Andreas
Lt Niederberger Kar...
Lt Schättin Ruedi
Sdt Bruhin Patrik
Sdt Bruhin Sven
Sdt Feusi Martin
Sdt Glaus Raphael
Sdt Irsslinger Robe...
Sdt Mächler Markus
Sdt Rothlin Walter
Sdt Steiner Patrick
Sdt Vogel Fritz
Sdt Vogt Walter
Materialwart
Lt Kurmann Lukas
Materialwart
Stv Materialwart
Fahrzeugwart
Oblt Hunger Thomas
Fahrzeugwart
Stv Fahrzeugwart
Verkehrsabteilung
Chef Verkehrsabteilung
Atemschutz Gerätewa...
Sdt Aebischer Marti...
Atemschutzgerätewart
Kpl Stählin Walter
Stv Atemschutzgerätewart
Lt Menzi Balz