Organigramm
Hptm Bürgi Elmar
Kommandant
Oblt Hubli Andreas
Kommandant Stv
Fw Nideröst Claudia
Aktuar FWK
Lt Bürgi Reto
Zug 1
Oblt Bussmann Thoma...
Oblt Bürgi Markus
Oblt Lüscher Thierr...
Lt Bürgi Reto
Lt Zgraggen Karl
Wm Baronchelli Sand...
Wm Nietlisbach Rene
Kpl Kronenberg Vera
Kpl Lindauer Pascal
Sdt Berchier Raphae...
Sdt Bürgler Josef
Sdt Clausen Patric
Sdt Dettling Robert
Sdt Frischherz Flor...
Sdt Kälin Mike
Sdt Lindauer Christ...
Sdt Lüönd Rolf
Sdt Nideröst Andrea...
Sdt Nideröst Simon
Sdt Schilter Daniel
Sdt Schmid Bernadet...
Sdt Schnyder Corinn...
Sdt Thüler Janosch
Sdt Villiger Cyrill
Sdt Zihlmann Daniel
Zugchef
Lt Aschwanden Patri...
Lt Bürgi Reto
Lt Bürgi Silvia
Lt Aschwanden Patri...
Zug 2
Oblt Dettling Kurt
Oblt Hubli Andreas
Oblt Imhof Kai
Lt Aschwanden Patri...
Lt Bürgi Silvia
Lt Zurfluh Guido
Fw Nideröst Claudia
Four Ammann Flavia
Wm Lottenbach Louis
Kpl Camenzind Marco
Kpl Sidler Stefan
Kpl Villiger Bruno
Sdt Buchmann Denis
Sdt Bürgler Wendeli...
Sdt Dettling Armin
Sdt Dettling Irene
Sdt Eichhorn Anni
Sdt Schnüriger Theo
Sdt Seeholzer Marce...
Sdt Wipfli Raphael
Sdt Zgraggen Johann...
Sdt Ziegler Adrian
Sdt Ziegler Manuel
Zugchef
Lt Aschwanden Patri...
Lt Bürgi Reto
Lt Bürgi Silvia
Lt Bürgi Silvia
Zug 3
Lt Bürgi Silvia
Fw Nideröst Claudia
Kpl Kronenberg Vera
Sdt Bürgler Wendeli...
Sdt Schnyder Corinn...
Zugchef
Lt Aschwanden Patri...
Lt Bürgi Reto
Lt Bürgi Silvia
Oblt Lüscher Thierr...
Chef Atemschutz
Oblt Lüscher Thierr...
Atemschutz
Oblt Bussmann Thoma...
Oblt Lüscher Thierr...
Lt Aschwanden Patri...
Lt Zgraggen Karl
Four Ammann Flavia
Wm Baronchelli Sand...
Wm Lottenbach Louis
Wm Nietlisbach Rene
Kpl Camenzind Marco
Kpl Kronenberg Vera
Kpl Lindauer Pascal
Sdt Buchmann Denis
Sdt Bürgler Josef
Sdt Clausen Patric
Sdt Dettling Robert
Sdt Eichhorn Anni
Sdt Frischherz Flor...
Sdt Schnüriger Theo
Sdt Thüler Janosch
Sdt Zgraggen Johann...
Sdt Ziegler Adrian
Sdt Zihlmann Daniel
Oblt Imhof Kai
Chef Maschinisten
Oblt Imhof Kai
Maschinisten
Hptm Bürgi Elmar
Oblt Bussmann Thoma...
Oblt Bürgi Markus
Oblt Dettling Kurt
Oblt Hubli Andreas
Oblt Imhof Kai
Oblt Lüscher Thierr...
Lt Aschwanden Patri...
Lt Bürgi Reto
Lt Zurfluh Guido
Wm Lottenbach Louis
Wm Nietlisbach Rene
Kpl Camenzind Marco
Kpl Lindauer Pascal
Kpl Sidler Stefan
Kpl Villiger Bruno
Sdt Berchier Raphae...
Sdt Bürgler Josef
Sdt Dettling Armin
Sdt Lüönd Rolf
Sdt Nideröst Andrea...
Sdt Schilter Daniel
Sdt Schmid Bernadet...
Sdt Seeholzer Marce...
Sdt Villiger Cyrill
Sdt Zgraggen Johann...
Sdt Zihlmann Daniel
Oblt Hubli Andreas
Chef Absturzsicheru...
Oblt Hubli Andreas
Absturzsicherung
Oblt Bussmann Thoma...
Oblt Bürgi Markus
Oblt Hubli Andreas
Lt Bürgi Reto
Wm Baronchelli Sand...
Kpl Villiger Bruno
Sdt Clausen Patric
Sdt Schilter Daniel
Sdt Zihlmann Daniel
Lt Zurfluh Guido
Chef Seerettung
Lt Zurfluh Guido
Bootsführer
Oblt Dettling Kurt
Oblt Imhof Kai
Oblt Lüscher Thierr...
Lt Aschwanden Patri...
Lt Zgraggen Karl
Lt Zurfluh Guido
Wm Nietlisbach Rene
Kpl Camenzind Marco
Kpl Kronenberg Vera
Kpl Sidler Stefan
Kpl Villiger Bruno
Sdt Frischherz Flor...
Sdt Seeholzer Marce...
Sdt Ziegler Adrian
Oblt Bussmann Thoma...
Chef Ausbildung